Teilnehmerstatistik Laufwerk Kassel                      
Stand: 31.05.2017                      
                       
HM = Herkules Marathon                      
BSM = Buga-See-Marathon                      
FPM = Fuldapromenade-Marathon                      
OKM = Orangerieschloss-Karlsaue-Marathon                      
UD = Unterdistanz-Teilnahmen                      
                       
Name Wohnort HM *UD BSM *UD FPM *UD OKM *UD GESAMT  
Alps, Rüdiger Aschaffenburg 3   2   3       8  
Arndt, Alexander Langgöns         1       1  
Arndt, Corina-Fisun Langgöns           1     1  
Bach, Pascal Melsungen 1               1  
Balzk, Harald Bad Karlshafen 1   1           2  
Blumenroth, Michael Frankfurt 1       2   1   4  
Borchardt, Thomas Habichtswald 1   2           3  
Brämer, Rita Itzehoe 1               1  
Brall, Christina Alheim     1             1  
Brehm, Andreas Esslingen     1           1  
Britz, Werner Aurich         1       1  
Bussas, Martin Kassel 1               1  
Degenhardt, Olaf Oelshausen       1         1  
Disselhorst, Johannes Kassel   1 1           2  
Domke, Markus Königslutter     1           1  
Dreiser, Timo Dintesheim     2           2  
Eberle, Dietrich Hittfeld 3   3   3   1   10  
Felser, Kerstin Oppenheim 1   1   2   2   6  
Felser, Klaus Bellheim 1       2   2   5  
Fietkau, Nicole Ahnatal       1   1     2  
Fischer, Marc Salzgitter-Bad     1           1  
Frühauf, Sylvia Bissendorf 1   1   1       3  
Fürst, Beate Wolfhagen   1   3   3   1 8  
Fürst, Markus Wolfhagen 1               1  
Grebe, Sven Elgershausen             1   1  
Haschen, Jürgen Kassel     1           1  
Hegi-Koch, Karin Rödinghausen 1       1       2  
Hennecke, Hans-Joachim Königslutter 1   1           2  
Henschel, Alexander Haynrode   1             1  
Hertinger, Bernhard Laudenbach             1   1  
van Hiel, Paul (Belgien) 1       1       2  
Hoppe, Sönke Salzgitter 2       1       3  
Iffert, Friedrich Kassel   1             1  
Itter, Stefan Fuldabrück     1   1       2  
Jungclaus, Frank Wedemark 1               1  
Junker, Gerd Wallenhorst     1           1  
Kabella, Heike Ahnatal 1   1           2  
Kaiser, Joseph Osnabrück     1           1  
Kater, Werner Hess. Oldendorf 1   3   3   1   8  
Keuchel, Andreas Kassel     1           1  
Kiene, Michael Northeim 4   4   5   1   14  
Konradt, Jochen Siegen 1       1       2  
Konradt, Marion Siegen 1       1       2  
Kortyka, Joachim Speyer 1       1       2  
Kortyka, Sara Speyer 1       1       2  
Kühn, Carl Langgöns         1       1  
Kuhn, Anne Kassel   1             1  
Kuhn, Sylke Kassel 4   5   5   2   16  
Kurzhals, Birgit Vellmar       1   2   1 4  
Laig, Uwe Lengerich     1   1       2  
Leck, Michael Oelshausen 1               1  
Lyneel, Deborah (Belgien) 1       1       2  
Magerstädt, Alex Kassel   1             1  
Malcowski, Peter Barsinghausen         1       1  
Martin, Peter Bad Hersfeld 1   1   1       3  
Matt, Ulrich Edermünde   1             1  
Merker, Dieter Hamburg 1               1  
Mielenhausen, Jan Göttingen 1       1       2  
Mielenhausen, Maren Bielefeld   1       1     2  
Müller, Arno Dortmund         1       1  
Mues, Bernhard Ulm 1       1       2  
Neumann, Bernd Vellmar 1   2   2       5  
Neumeister, Klaus Gladenbach 1   1   1   1   4  
Nürnberger, Frank Niederkaufungen   1 1         1 3  
Orth, Peter Vellmar 2   1 2 1 2     8  
von Palombini, Jobst Bückeburg     1           1  
Peter, Silvia Wolfhagen 2   2           4  
Pfeiffer, Wolfgang Wolfhagen     1           1  
Pieper, Dirk Fuldabrück   1   1   1   1 4  
Pitz, Markus Bad Driburg 1               1  
Rammenstein, Heiko Baunatal 1               1  
Rehwald, Doris Wolfhagen       1         1  
Riedel, Andreas Allerstedt     1           1  
Rohwedder, Conny Berlin 2   1   1       4  
Rohwedder, Karl Braunschweig 3   1   1       5  
Rudatzki, Christian Kassel   1             1  
Rückert, Jens Arnstadt 1               1  
Schütte, Heiner Hildesheim 1               1  
Seebode, Jan Lindhorst         1   1   2  
Sembach, Markus Unna 1       1       2  
Semmelroth, Gerno Kleinalmerode         1       1  
Spiekermann, Peter Melle     1           1  
Stohldreier, Thorsten Hamburg         1       1  
Strampp, Walter Kassel           1     1  
Thiemann, Michael Hannover 1               1  
Textor, Roy Kassel   1 1           2  
Thölke, Stefan Kassel   1             1  
Ulmschneider, K.-P. Ostfildern 1       1       2  
Wiesner, Ute Baunatal 1   1 1         3  
Zhao, Yang Zürich (Schweiz)   1     1       2  
GESAMT   61 15 52 11 56 12 14 4 183  
                       
Stand: 31.05.2017                      
Verschiedene Teilnehmer: 90                    
Gefinishte Marathons: 183                    
Unterdistanzen: 42